Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Milimir Peric, TTTV Drösing

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTTV Drösing
Spiele 411
Siege 134
Niederlagen 277
Siegerquote 32.6%
RC-Punkte 1056
RC-Deviation 116
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Simon Pistori (LASS4) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Malcher (LASS4) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Christ (LASS4) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Hansi (MATZ6) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ6) 3:1
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Zdenek Belsky (LASS4) 3:0
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Malcher (LASS4) 3:0
17.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Norbert Reisinger (SGSTO3) 0:3
17.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Günter Puschert (SGSTO3) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 2:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Rene Fellinger (MARK2) 3:2
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Nikola Seferovic (MARK2) 0:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 2:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 1:3
20.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:1
20.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 0:3
02.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN2) 1:3
02.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2) 0:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 1:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 1:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2) 0:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 1:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Nikola Seferovic (MARK2) 0:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rene Fellinger (MARK2) 1:3
19.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 1:3
19.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 0:3
19.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
03.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 1:3
03.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 1:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Noah Kastner (SGWV5) 0:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Huber (SGWV5) 0:3
27.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 0:3
27.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2) 1:3
27.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN2) 0:3
14.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 2:3
14.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 0:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3) 3:0
05.05.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Pichler (UGÄN3) 1:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 2:3
13.04.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 3:0
13.04.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martina Wilder (SIER2) 0:3
13.04.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2) 1:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Molei Fang (SGSTO3) 0:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Claudia Ming Chen (SGSTO3) 0:3
06.04.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1) 1:3
06.04.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1) 3:0
13.03.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 David Herzog (SGWV5) 1:3
13.03.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Schödl (SGWV5) 1:3