15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Igor Barac (BTTA1) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Roland Trötzmüller (ENZE1) |
3:0 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Laszlo Ille (GALL2) |
3:1 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Roland Hingel (GALL2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Helmut Simon (SGGM6) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz David (SGGM6) |
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) |
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) |
3:0 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (BAAC4) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Julian Dworak (BAAC4) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Walter Populorum (KOTT1) |
3:0 |
29.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) |
3:1 |
29.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Richard Volek (BTTA1) |
3:0 |
15.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Florian Binder (SVSW1) |
3:0 |
15.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) |
3:2 |
04.02.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Roland Hingel (GALL1) |
2:3 |
04.02.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
2:3 |
04.02.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Roland Saupp (GALL1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christopher Krämer (SGGM2) |
0:3 |
05.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
05.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Günther Gößler (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
22.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1) |
3:2 |
22.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
1:3 |
06.05.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Michael Kufmüller (TULL1) |
1:3 |
06.05.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Andras Jakab (TULL1) |
0:3 |
26.03.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Schagl (NEUD5) |
0:3 |
26.03.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) |
3:1 |
19.03.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
0:3 |
19.03.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Roland Hingel (GALL1) |
0:3 |
19.03.2022 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Roland Saupp (GALL1) |
1:3 |
09.10.2021 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
3:1 |
09.10.2021 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Roland Saupp (GALL1) |
3:1 |
09.10.2021 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Roland Hingel (GALL1) |
2:3 |
20.02.2020 |
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) |
0:3 |
20.02.2020 |
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) |
1:3 |
18.01.2020 |
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Raber (NEUD5) |
2:3 |
18.01.2020 |
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) |
0:3 |
10.01.2020 |
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) |
2:3 |
10.01.2020 |
Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) |
0:3 |
17.05.2019 |
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) |
0:3 |
17.05.2019 |
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) |
0:3 |
12.02.2019 |
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) |
1:3 |
12.02.2019 |
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
3:2 |
12.02.2019 |
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
11.01.2019 |
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) |
3:0 |
11.01.2019 |
Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) |
2:3 |