Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ferdinand Wimmer, Sportunion St. Peter/Au

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion St. Peter/Au
Spiele 343
Siege 174
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 50.7%
RC-Punkte 1058
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF2) 1:3
05.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF2) 1:3
05.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karl Nenning (SGYF2) 3:1
12.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3) 3:1
12.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3) 3:1
28.09.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 3:1
28.09.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Seiberl (NIBE1) 3:2
28.09.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef Schroll (NIBE1) 0:3
27.09.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Schornsteiner (REIN3) 3:0
27.09.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Teufel (REIN3) 3:0
11.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 1:3
11.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 3:1
28.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2) 2:3
28.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 1:3
10.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 3:2
10.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:1
10.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 0:3
03.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 2:3
03.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 3:2
03.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 1:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Florian Stift (SGAM4) 1:3
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 1:3
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 2:3
13.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 3:1
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 2:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Füsselberger (OBER4) 3:2
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Berger (OBER4) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Quintus (OBER4) 3:0
11.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Seiberl (NIBE2) 1:3
11.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leopold Huber (NIBE2) 3:1
11.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 3:1
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2) 3:1
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Gerstl (WIES2) 0:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael List (RAND3) 3:0
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ernst Kisler (RAND3) 3:0
30.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 0:3
30.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 0:3
30.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:0
24.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 0:3
24.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 3:2
24.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 3:1
20.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
20.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 2:3
28.02.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Mario Höller (FERS1) 3:1