Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Mayerhofer, Sportunion St. Peter/Au

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion St. Peter/Au
Spiele 494
Siege 275
Niederlagen 219
Siegerquote 55.7%
RC-Punkte 1547
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 David Reiter (SGAM2) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Horst Göls (POTT3) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Valentin Fluch (POTT3) 3:0
29.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:1
29.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:2
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:2
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hubert Otta (NEUL1) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 0:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 1:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Heinz Strelec (GUNT4) 3:0
24.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 1:3
24.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 3:1
24.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:1
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 2:3
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 1:3
07.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 2:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 1:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH1) 3:2
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 0:3
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 1:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 0:3
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 1:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 0:3
14.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:1
14.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 1:3
11.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
11.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Horst Göls (SGPP1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1) 3:0
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Stefan Winkler (SGPP1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP1) 2:3
04.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:1