Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Jesacher, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 350
Siege 176
Niederlagen 174
Siegerquote 50.3%
RC-Punkte 1363
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:1
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 3:2
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Gradwohl (WALL1) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2) 3:2
15.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 3:2
15.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Nadler (GAMI1) 3:1
15.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 3:2
25.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Brandecker (SGUR5) 3:0
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:2
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
21.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 3:1
21.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 David Reiter (NIBE1) 0:3
21.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 2:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Böck (WAIY2) 2:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 0:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 0:3
04.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 1:3
15.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 3:1
15.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 David Reiter (NIBE1) 2:3
02.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 0:3
02.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 0:3
02.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dominik Wimmer (STGY1) 3:1
15.05.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 0:3
15.05.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 3:2
12.04.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Michael Neudorfer (BIBA1) 3:0
12.04.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Aigner (BIBA1) 1:3
25.04.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:2
25.04.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Berger (SGUR6) 0:3
22.03.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Anton Wippel (NIBE3) 3:0
22.03.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Josef Schroll (NIBE3) 3:0
03.04.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5) 3:2
03.04.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) 1:3
03.04.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Brandecker (SGUR5) 2:3
22.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1) 3:1
22.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mario Höller (FERS1) 3:1
11.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 3:1
11.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Oswald Egger (WIES2) 3:0
22.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3) 3:1
22.01.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3) 3:0
06.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Schmid (GOTS2) 3:0
06.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 3:1
06.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 3:1
29.10.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Unterberger (SGUR5) 3:0
29.10.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Brandecker (SGUR5) 2:3
18.10.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1) 1:3
18.10.2018 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Höller (FERS1) 2:3