Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Grötz, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 204
Siege 113
Niederlagen 91
Siegerquote 55.4%
RC-Punkte 1354
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Scheichl (GÖPF1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Viktor Schober (GRDI3) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:1
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE2) 2:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:2
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Salzer (EGGE1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 3:2
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2) 0:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:1
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:1
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 1:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:2
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Prem (URAP1) 3:1
04.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:0
04.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:0
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:1
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:1
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 3:2
05.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:1
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 0:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) 3:2
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Führer (SGWL4) 3:1
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4) 3:0
23.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Manfred Bauer (SGWL3) 3:1
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Pöll (EGGE3) 3:0
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3) 3:1
09.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4) 3:0
09.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4) 3:0
09.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Prager (WAIT4) 0:3
14.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Werner Ruppi (HORN6) 3:0
14.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN6) 3:0
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Burghard Reiss (HORN5) 3:2
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Bayer (HORN5) 3:2
09.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 3:0
09.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Huber (ZWET3) 3:1
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3) 0:3