Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Adolf John, TTC Bruck/Leitha

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Bruck/Leitha
Spiele 128
Siege 84
Niederlagen 44
Siegerquote 65.6%
RC-Punkte 911
RC-Deviation 101
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Michl (WEIG6) 3:0
07.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Armin Michl (WEIG6) 3:0
07.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marco Spiel (WEIG6) 0:3
29.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5) 3:1
29.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erich Urschitz (SGOT5) 3:0
29.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Kovacs (SGOT5) 0:3
27.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3) 0:3
27.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3) 3:0
27.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3) 0:3
25.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Zingler (NEUD14) 3:1
25.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Kratochvil (NEUD14) 3:0
25.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Silvia Hirsch (NEUD14) 3:0
11.12.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4) 3:1
11.12.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4) 1:3
11.12.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4) 1:3
30.11.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manfred Galeta (ENZE5) 2:3
30.11.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ernst Heimhilcher (ENZE5) 3:0
30.11.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE5) 3:1
08.11.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Omer (BIED3) 1:3
08.11.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Werner Frank (BIED3) 3:1
08.11.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Hos (BIED3) 3:0
16.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Armin Michl (WEIG6) 3:1
16.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marco Spiel (WEIG6) 3:0
16.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Michl (WEIG6) 3:2
05.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5) 3:2
05.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Urschitz (SGOT5) 3:2
05.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT5) 3:0
28.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3) 2:3
28.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef Pötsch (LANZ3) 3:2
28.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3) 3:0
14.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Kratochvil (NEUD14) 3:1
14.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Silvia Hirsch (NEUD14) 3:0
14.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Zingler (NEUD14) 3:2
30.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Armond Bolbolian (NEUD6) 0:3
30.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 0:3
24.02.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5) 1:3
24.02.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Graf (ANEU5) 3:1
24.04.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ralph Pichler (BAAC6) 0:3
24.04.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Klinger (BAAC6) 0:3
07.04.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3) 0:3
07.04.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Siegfried Blaha (BTTA3) 3:0
13.03.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Omer (BIED2) 1:3
13.03.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Josef Hos (BIED2) 3:2
13.03.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dieter Kolland (BIED2) 0:3
25.02.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Supper (BERN1) 2:3
25.02.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1) 2:3
18.02.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Simon Weiß (GUNT8) 2:3
18.02.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Philip Streb (GUNT8) 1:3
12.01.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef Geyersberg (GALL3) 0:3
12.01.2017 2. Klasse Süd A (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Leckel (GALL3) 3:0