Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Mikschi, TTSV Weigelsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTSV Weigelsdorf
Spiele 452
Siege 183
Niederlagen 269
Siegerquote 40.5%
RC-Punkte 1454
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karin Bacher (GUNT5) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 1:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD6) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Raber (NEUD6) 2:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Joszt (GRIM1) 0:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Hofmannrichter (SGBB4) 3:1
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 3:0
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 2:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 3:1
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Paul Herzog (ANEU3) 3:1
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:2
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:2
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andrej Stram (NEUD7) 0:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 0:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Wappl (NEUD7) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM5) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 2:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:2
25.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Tlustos (ANEU3) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE2) 3:0
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 3:2
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD7) 3:0
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andrej Stram (NEUD7) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 3:1
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:1
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 2:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 2:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Daniel Rieder (ANEU4) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4) 3:2
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Walker (ANEU4) 3:1
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 René Freingruber (STEI1) 3:2
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 3:2