21.03.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) |
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1) |
0:3 |
17.03.2024 |
Senioren 65+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Leopold Seyrlehner (SPRYS1) |
3:1 |
17.03.2024 |
Senioren 65+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Karin Bacher (GUNT4) |
3:0 |
16.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Vaclav Harca (GUNT4) |
2:3 |
09.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Martin Skalicky (WEIG1) |
1:3 |
09.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) |
0:3 |
09.03.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) |
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Laszlo Ille (GALL1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
4 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Johann Huber (USCH2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Roland Hingel (GALL1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
5 |
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
4 |
Martin Deinhofer (USCH1) |
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Philipp Sandpeck (GUNT5) |
1:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christian Scheiblauer (GUNT5) |
3:0 |
20.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Clemens Eder (NEUD6) |
3:2 |
20.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Adam Belski (NEUD6) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS3) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS3) |
0:3 |
18.02.2024 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2024 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Erich Helm (UYBS1) |
3:1 |
18.02.2024 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS1) |
3:1 |
18.02.2024 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM1) |
3:0 |
18.02.2024 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1) |
3:1 |
23.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) |
3:1 |
23.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Tomas Rajtik (BRUC3) |
1:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) |
1:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Gerald Sattler (SGGM3) |
0:3 |
11.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
David Schreiber (GALL1) |
2:3 |
11.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Johann Rottensteiner (LANZ1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Bjülent Bordo (LANZ1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) |
2:3 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martin Skalicky (WEIG1) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD7) |
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD7) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) |
3:1 |
30.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Vaclav Harca (GUNT4) |
1:3 |
30.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT4) |
1:3 |
25.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC3) |
0:3 |
25.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Kubicek (BAAC3) |
2:3 |
15.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Gerald Sattler (SGGM3) |
0:3 |
15.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) |
2:3 |