Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Illetschko, USV Neustadtl/Donau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein USV Neustadtl/Donau
Spiele 376
Siege 156
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 41.5%
RC-Punkte 1198
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.11.2020 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:2
01.11.2020 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1) 0:3
01.11.2020 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL1) 2:3
30.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Unterberger (SGUR5) 3:1
30.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5) 3:1
29.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 2:3
29.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY1) 2:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 0:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Grosser (WAIY1) 1:3
18.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 3:0
18.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rene Anerinhof (WIES2) 3:2
06.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 2:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:1
21.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alfred Scharner (OBER2) 3:1
21.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karin Enner (OBER2) 2:3
13.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 0:3
13.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:0
13.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 2:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1) 1:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 3:2
01.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 3:1
27.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Gradwohl (WALL1) 3:0
27.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:0
16.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Grosser (WAIY2) 1:3
16.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 3:2
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4) 3:0
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 1:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 0:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 3:2
18.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:1
11.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 1:3
11.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 3:2
11.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:0
04.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 2:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gabriel Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
04.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1) 3:0
28.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Reiter (NIBE1) 1:3
28.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 3:2
28.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Klaus Faltner (NIBE1) 3:1
12.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:2
12.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:0
12.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 3:2
21.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 3:0
21.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Czihak (GAMI1) 3:1