Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Zulechner, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 436
Siege 246
Niederlagen 190
Siegerquote 56.4%
RC-Punkte 1432
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Horst Göls (POTT3) 2:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Sell (KLOS1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Labner (OBER1) 3:0
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) 3:1
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Weninger (OBER1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
25.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR3) 0:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hermann Feigl (EAMS2) 2:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 3:2
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS2) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jennifer Henning (NEUD7) 1:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 2:3
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:1
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:0
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 2:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 0:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:0
06.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 2:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:1
10.05.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 1:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 2:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER2) 2:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 0:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johann Labner (OBER2) 3:0