Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Windholz, TTC Lanzenkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Lanzenkirchen
Spiele 348
Siege 194
Niederlagen 154
Siegerquote 55.7%
RC-Punkte 1410
RC-Deviation 114
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 2:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:0
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:2
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 2:3
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:2
06.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3) 3:1
06.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Großmann (ENZE3) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Keller (GUNT8) 3:0
16.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 René Freingruber (STEI2) 3:0
16.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2) 3:1
16.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Bock (STEI2) 3:1
09.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Joachim Graf (BIED2) 3:2
09.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2) 3:0
15.12.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:1
15.12.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
15.12.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 1:3
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 3:1
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 3:0
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Krann (BIED1) 3:0
03.03.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Vit Holy (NEUD10) 3:0
03.03.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jessica Riffel (NEUD10) 3:1
24.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:2
24.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Janda (MÖLL1) 3:0
24.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:1
17.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM7) 3:1
17.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 3:2
17.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:2
27.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 3:0
27.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 3:0
18.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 0:3
18.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 2:3
11.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 0:3
11.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Maad (SVSW1) 0:3
27.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Felix Kamenik (NEUD10) 1:3
27.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jessica Riffel (NEUD10) 3:1
27.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10) 3:0
21.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Klaus Eisner (MÖLL1) 3:2
21.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Janda (MÖLL1) 3:0
21.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
09.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 3:0
09.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:0
09.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM7) 3:1
30.09.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Heinz Moser (NEUD11) 3:0
30.09.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Weisz (NEUD11) 3:0
30.09.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11) 3:0
01.04.2017 Oberliga C (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Hofmann (GUNT4) 0:3