Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Gutdeutsch, TTC Bruck/Leitha

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein TTC Bruck/Leitha
Spiele 434
Siege 291
Niederlagen 143
Siegerquote 67.1%
RC-Punkte 1513
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 2:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Hofmannrichter (SGBB4) 3:1
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Pucher (GALL1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:1
20.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 1:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 0:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andrea Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:0
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:1
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 1:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:2
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 2:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Julian Dworak (SGBB4) 3:2
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 2:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 2:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 1:3
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:2
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:1
13.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 0:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 1:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:1
12.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 0:3
02.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Ecker (GUNT5) 3:1
02.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 2:3
02.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 1:3
09.03.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mario Vujicic (GALL3) 3:0
09.03.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Gmainer (GALL3) 3:1
09.03.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Josef Geyersberg (GALL3) 3:1
24.02.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gernot Gartner (ANEU5) 3:0
24.02.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5) 3:1
17.02.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jürgen Posch (LANZ3) 3:0
17.02.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3) 3:0
27.01.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
27.01.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2) 3:0
06.02.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Pinter (SGGM9) 3:0
06.02.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Punzer (SGGM9) 3:1
13.11.2017 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Lamparter (SGBB9) 3:0
13.11.2017 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB9) 3:1
30.01.2017 DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Michael Knöbel (GRIM1) 3:1