Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2022/2023

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Rudolph, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 491
Siege 266
Niederlagen 225
Siegerquote 54.2%
RC-Punkte 1547
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 10 Deniz Riedle (OLYM3) 1:3
02.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 10 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 1:3
02.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 10 Christoph Straka (OLYM3) 3:0
24.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 9 Anna Pfeffer (LSV3) 2:3
24.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 9 Daniel Gschanes (LSV3) 3:0
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:0
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Irene Burian (POLI2) 0:3
19.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) 2:3
19.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Michael Welsburg (NFS3) 3:0
19.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 3:1
20.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 5 Lukas Poscher (LSV2) 0:3
20.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 5 Sophie Schuster (LSV2) 0:3
07.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 4 Harald Pointner (KONT4) 3:0
07.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 4 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 2:3
07.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 4 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 3:2
30.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 3 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 2:3
30.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 3 Matias Kuhs (SGML4) 3:0
30.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML4) 0:3
17.03.2022 1. Klasse 2 2 Johannes Wassmuth (WILI2) 3:0
17.03.2022 1. Klasse 2 2 Yuchen Cai (WILI2) 3:0
17.03.2022 1. Klasse 2 2 Milos Veljovic (WILI2) 3:1
12.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 1:3
12.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Christian Hager (KAI2) 1:3
12.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:1
03.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 0:3
03.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 0:3
25.02.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) 0:3
25.02.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 3:0
25.02.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 3:1
21.02.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Sophie Schuster (LSV3) 0:3
21.02.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Anna Pfeffer (LSV3) 3:1
21.02.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 3:0
11.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Irene Burian (POLI2) 1:3
11.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:2
04.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 1:3
04.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 3:2
21.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 6 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 1:3
21.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 6 Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) 3:0
07.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) 3:2
07.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 2:3
07.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 3:1
30.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 0:3
30.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Robert Herzig (SGML4) 3:1
30.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Matias Kuhs (SGML4) 3:0
11.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Claus Sperch (WILI2) 3:0
11.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 3:2
11.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI2) 3:1
27.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:2
27.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:0
20.11.2018 2. KLASSE B 1 8 Thomas Mittelberger (SGML5) 2:3