Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Peck, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 328
Siege 154
Niederlagen 174
Siegerquote 47%
RC-Punkte 1588
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:2
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 0:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 0:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:1
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:1
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 2:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Raphael Wallner (OBERP2) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:2
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:1
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 3:1
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 2:3
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 1:3
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 3:0
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 2:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 3:0
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 3:1
07.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 2:3
07.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:1
07.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
16.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:1
16.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0
16.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 3:1
19.01.2019 Kurt Posiles-Trophy 1 1 Thijs Smit (ENTA(NL)) 0:3
01.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:1
01.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
01.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:1
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 1:3
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 2:3
01.12.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:2
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 2:3