09.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) |
3:1 |
09.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
4 |
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
5 |
Johann Huber (USCH2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Helmut Simon (SGGM2) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) |
1:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) |
1:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) |
2:3 |
21.12.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1) |
3:1 |
21.12.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1) |
3:2 |
18.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Helmut Simon (SGGM6) |
0:3 |
18.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6) |
3:1 |
18.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM6) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Markus Fitz (BAAC4) |
1:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4) |
3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Julian Dworak (BAAC4) |
1:3 |
13.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Jennifer Henning (NEUD9) |
0:3 |
13.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9) |
1:3 |
17.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1) |
3:0 |
17.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) |
2:3 |
17.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Florian Binder (SVSW1) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Richard Volek (BTTA1) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Christ (BTTA1) |
3:0 |
19.10.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS2) |
3:2 |
19.10.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Rene Goldnagl (SGSPS2) |
3:0 |
26.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) |
3:0 |
26.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) |
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christian Saiger (GUNT6) |
3:1 |
30.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) |
0:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6) |
3:2 |
03.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Franz David (SGGM6) |
3:0 |
03.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Helmut Simon (SGGM6) |
0:3 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Helmut Laser (ENZE1) |
3:0 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) |
3:0 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Markus Fitz (BAAC4) |
1:3 |
23.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (BAAC4) |
3:0 |
23.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Julian Dworak (BAAC4) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9) |
3:1 |
16.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Richard Kezai (NEUD9) |
1:3 |