Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Philipp Patzelt, TTC Oberpullendorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Oberpullendorf
Spiele 561
Siege 303
Niederlagen 258
Siegerquote 54%
RC-Punkte 1980
RC-Deviation 39
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Florian Ebner (SALZ2) 3:2
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Konstantin Widauer (INNS2) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Adrian Dillon (INNS2) 1:3
01.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Michael Weis (NEUD2) 3:1
01.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:2
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF2) 3:2
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) 3:0
26.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1) 1:3
26.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 3:1
26.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Tilen Cvetko (SGÜDB1) 0:3
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 2:3
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 0:3
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 David Klaus (SKFL1) 1:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Tobias Koszik (SGML1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 2:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 3:1
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 1:3
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Robbie Privasnik (SGBU1) 3:1
12.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 1:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Phillip Enz (NEUB2) 3:2
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga 1 2 Raphael Stütz (SALZ2) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 2:3
07.09.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Michael Seper (NEUB1) 3:2
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 1:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 1:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Andreas Hammerschmid (SIER1) 3:1
25.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 3:1
25.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
14.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 11 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
14.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 11 Alexander Reitner (SGGM1) 0:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 0:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Martin Radel (NEUD1) 0:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1) 1:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 2:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 David Klaus (SKFL1) 1:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 3:1
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 3:0
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 3:1
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:0
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0