Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Höllbacher, UTTC Neumarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Neumarkt
Spiele 538
Siege 274
Niederlagen 264
Siegerquote 50.9%
RC-Punkte 1444
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 0:3
05.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 1:3
05.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:2
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 1:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 1:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 3:2
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 1:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 1:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 2:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:1
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 1:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:2
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 2:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:2
28.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 David Meixner (GEOR1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 3:2
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:2
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:1
30.09.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 2:3