Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Josef Huber, TTC Intersport Frühstückl Tamsweg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Intersport Frühstückl Tamsweg
Spiele 449
Siege 234
Niederlagen 215
Siegerquote 52.1%
RC-Punkte 1109
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2021 1.Klasse 1 2 Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR2) 1:3
22.10.2021 1.Klasse 1 2 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR2) 0:3
22.10.2021 1.Klasse 1 2 Clemens Widerin (GEOR2) 3:1
13.10.2021 1.Klasse 1 1 Hans Haas (MATT2) 3:1
13.10.2021 1.Klasse 1 1 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 2:3
13.10.2021 1.Klasse 1 1 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 2:3
09.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Simon Acimovic (GEOR2) 2:3
09.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2) 0:3
09.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Clemens Widerin (GEOR2) 0:3
30.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Horst Trepke (POST2) 1:3
30.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2) 3:0
28.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 3:1
28.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 0:3
28.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Michael Metz (HOF1) 3:1
02.05.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:2
02.05.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 1:3
02.05.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 1:3
26.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Christian Haberl (TAXH1) 2:3
26.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Wolfgang Hasenschwandtner (TAXH1) 3:0
26.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1) 3:1
10.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ3) 1:3
10.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Lex Winandy (SALZ3) 0:3
10.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ3) 3:1
05.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3
05.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 1:3
26.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Richard Krön (SALZ5) 0:3
26.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Boban Vasic (SALZ5) 3:1
26.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ5) 3:1
15.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Doris Weißenböck (WALS1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 3:1
11.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
11.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 1:3
11.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Bram Wouters (SAAL1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 0:3
08.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 2:3
01.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:2
01.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:1
01.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Mario Kraft (BHOF2) 1:3
22.02.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 3:2
22.02.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 1:3
22.02.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Michael Metz (HOF1) 1:3
08.02.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Horst Krumpschnabel (MAGI2) 1:3
08.02.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 0:3
08.02.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 0:3
07.12.2018 1.Klasse 1 11 Hagen Blersch (SCHA2) 3:1
07.12.2018 1.Klasse 1 11 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 1:3
07.12.2018 1.Klasse 1 11 Niklas Haslinger (SCHA2) 3:0