Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Nicolussi, TTC Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein TTC Oberndorf
Spiele 239
Siege 148
Niederlagen 91
Siegerquote 61.9%
RC-Punkte 1363
RC-Deviation 108
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 2:3
19.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Horst Ammüller (JOHA2) 3:1
19.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 3:0
19.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 1:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Lienbacher (ATSV1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 1:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
20.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Wolfgang Hasenschwandtner (TAXH1) 3:0
20.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Christian Haberl (TAXH1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Ernst Bernthaler (SALZ2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Raphael Stütz (SALZ2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Salzburger Liga 2 3 Albert Maier (SALZ2) 0:3
08.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Walter Fankhauser (NEUM1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
12.12.2018 Landesklasse 1 13 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA1) 3:1
12.12.2018 Landesklasse 1 13 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 0:3
12.12.2018 Landesklasse 1 13 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 0:3
07.12.2018 Landesliga 1 11 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
07.12.2018 Landesliga 1 11 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 1:3
07.12.2018 Landesliga 1 11 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 0:3
23.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 9 Kento Waltl (SALZ4) 3:2
23.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 9 Florian Bichler (SALZ4) 2:3
23.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 9 Alexander Dür (SALZ4) 1:3
16.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 8 Heinz Prax (HOF1) 3:0
16.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 8 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 3:2
16.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 8 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 0:3
19.10.2018 Landesliga 1 5 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
19.10.2018 Landesliga 1 5 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 1:3
19.10.2018 Landesliga 1 5 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 0:3
09.10.2018 Landesklasse 1 4 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 3:2
09.10.2018 Landesklasse 1 4 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:0
09.10.2018 Landesklasse 1 4 Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA1) 3:0
25.09.2018 Landesklasse 1 2 Lex Winandy (SALZ3) 3:2
25.09.2018 Landesklasse 1 2 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ3) 2:3
25.09.2018 Landesklasse 1 2 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ3) 3:2
21.09.2018 Landesklasse 1 1 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
21.09.2018 Landesklasse 1 1 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 0:3
21.09.2018 Landesklasse 1 1 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
10.04.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Richard Krön (SALZ3) 0:3
10.04.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Lex Winandy (SALZ3) 3:1
10.04.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ3) 1:3
05.04.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 0:3
05.04.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
05.04.2018 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Peter Meister (FINA1) 0:3