Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Maximilian Teppner, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 516
Siege 288
Niederlagen 228
Siegerquote 55.8%
RC-Punkte 1671
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 3:1
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Matthias Müllner (GRS4) 3:1
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:1
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:0
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 3:2
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:0
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:1
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Martina Meißl (SFP5) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:0
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:0
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 3:0
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:0
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 0:3
17.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 3:1
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:1
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:1
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Ennio Graze (UTT4) 3:0
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:0
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:1
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:2
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:1
14.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB2) 0:3
14.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Johann Vodivnik (SGÜDB2) 2:3
04.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Stefan Hasler (ZEL2) 1:3
04.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Verena Prosen (ZEL2) 3:0
30.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Florian Nickel (IND1) 2:3
30.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Peter Haidl (IND1) 1:3
23.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:1
23.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 1:3
23.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0