Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julia Unterweger, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 871
Siege 489
Niederlagen 382
Siegerquote 56.1%
RC-Punkte 1506
RC-Deviation 147
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
17.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Werner Unterweger (MUEN4) 3:0
10.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Andreas Preininger (LAS1) 3:1
10.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 1:3
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Michael Rebol (IND5) 3:0
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Florian Nickel (IND5) 2:3
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND5) 0:3
13.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:0
13.02.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 3:2
30.01.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Richard Schwarz (POS3) 3:1
30.01.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:0
30.01.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:1
27.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Werner Unterweger (MUEN4) 3:1
27.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
27.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN4) 3:1
22.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:2
22.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:0
22.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Andreas Preininger (LAS1) 3:0
18.11.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Alexandra Becker (NEUD3) 3:0
18.11.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM1) 2:3
18.11.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 0:3
18.11.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD3) 3:0
14.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Florian Nickel (IND5) 3:2
14.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Michael Rebol (IND5) 3:0
14.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND5) 2:3
06.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:0
06.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 3:0
06.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:2
07.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Max Sovinz (UTT4) 3:0
07.11.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT4) 3:2
29.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Sandra Fuchs (KIRB1) 0:3
29.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 0:3
29.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:2
28.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Anja Neumayer (NEUD2) 1:3
28.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 0:3
28.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (NEUD2) 3:0
28.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:2
28.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Daniela Magerle (NEUD2) 3:1
28.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:0
27.10.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 3:2
27.10.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
27.10.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN3) 3:0
17.10.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 3:0
17.10.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Grims (UWK2) 3:0
15.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Sarah Kainz (HOER1) 0:3
15.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Daniela Müller (HOER1) 3:2
15.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 0:3
14.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Martina Beck (OBERP1) 3:0
14.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Branka Pasalic (BAAC1) 2:3
14.10.2017 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3