Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florian Worsch, UNION Knittelfeld

Nationalität AUT
Verein UNION Knittelfeld
Spiele 476
Siege 270
Niederlagen 206
Siegerquote 56.7%
RC-Punkte 1399
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 0:3
20.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Markus Boiger (TROF1) 2:3
20.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 2:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Marcel Neubauer (ADM1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Karlheinz Fössleitner (ADM1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Stephan Pfatschbacher (ADM1) 2:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:1
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:1
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:1
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Ronald Tremmel (LEO4) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Ulrike Mayer (LEO4) 2:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 2:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:1
11.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:2
11.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Michael Koopmans (LGW1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:2
30.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Michael Zucker (BEBU1) 3:0
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 0:3
28.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Rene Stöller (TROF1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Albert Gabauer (MIC1) 3:2
07.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Fritz Pousche (MIC1) 3:0
14.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:0
14.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:2
30.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Michael Zucker (BEBU1) 2:3