Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Schwab, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 258
Siege 178
Niederlagen 80
Siegerquote 69%
RC-Punkte 1404
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Valentino Wildling (KAPF7) 3:1
23.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Georg Kögerl (KAPF7) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 1:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:1
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 2:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:1
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 2:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 0:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 2:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:1
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 1:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 2:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Richard Nudl (LEO4) 3:2
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 1:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Johann Huber (WOER1) 0:3
25.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
25.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 1:3
19.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:1
19.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 2:3
05.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
05.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:2
27.09.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Ronald Tremmel (MIC1) 3:1
27.09.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Michael Posch (MIC1) 3:2
27.09.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Patrick Kovacic (MIC1) 0:3
27.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
27.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 11 Manuel Swoboda (LGW2) 3:0
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 10 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:1
19.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 10 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:0
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 3:2
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Rene Stöller (TROF2) 3:0
05.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Martin Messner (ZEL2) 3:0
05.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Martin Schaffer (ZEL2) 0:3
05.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Christoph Peszternak (ZEL2) 0:3
05.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:0
05.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
02.11.2016 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:2
02.11.2016 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Patrick Schütter (LGW1) 3:0