Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Simon Diethard, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 655
Siege 429
Niederlagen 226
Siegerquote 65.5%
RC-Punkte 1734
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 3:1
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Verena Prosen (SZU2) 3:0
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Christoph Stengg (SZU2) 3:0
03.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Franz Posch (BRE1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Thomas Vouk (LEO3) 3:0
27.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 3:2
27.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO3) 0:3
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 3:1
06.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 3:2
06.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 3:1
06.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Dominik Wagner (KAPF5) 3:0
12.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 3:2
12.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Herbert Sidak (SFP3) 2:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 2:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF6) 0:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 3:2
29.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Verena Prosen (SZU2) 3:0
29.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Christoph Stengg (SZU2) 3:1
24.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Herbert Kriegl (BRE1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO3) 0:3
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Robert Kienreich (LEO3) 3:1
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 1:3
01.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:0
23.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) 0:3
23.09.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 3:1
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 3:2
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 3:1
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF5) 3:0
12.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:0
12.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Yaman Almualem (UTT1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Arnd Grill (UTT1) 3:0
05.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 3:1
05.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 3:1
05.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
17.01.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 0:3
17.01.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 3:1
17.01.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Heimo Zenz (SFP3) 3:2
16.01.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:0
16.01.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:1