Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Julian Meyer, TSV Schlick 2000 Fulpmes
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TSV Schlick 2000 Fulpmes |
Spiele | 581 |
Siege | 331 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 250 |
Siegerquote | 57% |
RC-Punkte | 1438 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Denis Bayer (JENB1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 8 | Peter Schulteis (JENB1) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 7 | Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 6 | Markus Dabernig (WOHO2) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 5 | Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 4 | Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Patric Gruber (WOHO1) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 3 | Martin Gruber (WOHO1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Lukas Greuter (SIIM1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 2 | Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Herbert Falkner (INNS5) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Stecher (INNS5) | 0:3 |
08.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Torsten Schoon (RUM2) | 0:3 |
08.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Lukas Greuter (SIIM1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Manfred Egger (WATT1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Herbert Palus (JOHN2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Artur Rode (INNS5) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS5) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Herbert Fischer (HALT1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Josef Felderer (HALT1) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 2 | Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 2 | Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 1 | Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) | 3:0 |
07.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 11 | Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) | 2:3 |
07.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 11 | Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
07.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 11 | Michael Enders (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 10 | Denis Bayer (JENB1) | 1:3 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 10 | Marco Fragner (JENB1) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 10 | Peter Schulteis (JENB1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 9 | Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off A/B | 1 | 9 | Christian Siegele (LAMI1) | 2:3 |