Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
David Lissy, UTTC Toyota Hörbranz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | UTTC Toyota Hörbranz |
Spiele | 226 |
Siege | 154 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 72 |
Siegerquote | 68.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1743 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 0:3 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 2:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 1:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 5 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 5 | Markus Schöch (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Fredy Welte (ALTA2) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Patrick Maier (ALTA1) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Alexander Amann (GOEF1) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Lian Jin (FE_GI2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Peter Deflorian (LUST1) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) | 2:3 |
16.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) | 0:3 |
16.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Elias Kohl (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 2:3 |
17.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
17.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) | 3:0 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 2:3 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 1:3 |