Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Klaus, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 1038
Siege 762
Niederlagen 276
Siegerquote 73.4%
RC-Punkte 2076
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.12.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 3:2
26.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Gregor Zafostnik (FKI1) 1:3
26.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 2:3
24.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Christian Wolf (SGEB1) 1:3
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Nikola Horvat (SGBU1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Tilen Cvetko (SGBU1) 0:3
12.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Thomas Ziller (KUCH1) 3:2
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Martin Storf (OBWT1) 1:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE1) 3:1
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 0:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 3:2
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 3:1
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 1:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 3:1
15.02.2020 Elite-League 1 1 Lorenzo Ragni (NORB(I)) 1:3
15.02.2020 Elite-League 1 1 Simone Carrucciu (NORB(I)) 3:0
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 3:1
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Clemens Gal (SGGM1) 3:0
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:0
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 1:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 3:0
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 3:0
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 2:3
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 2:3
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 1:3
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 3:2
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 3:2
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 3:1
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:2
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 3:1
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Erik Brandmair (WELS2) 3:0
12.10.2019 Pool J 1 2 Fabian Loth (MÖHR(D)1) 3:0
12.10.2019 Pool J 1 2 Luca Niebling (MÖHR(D)1) 3:0
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Martin Gutschi (OBERP1) 3:1
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 3:2
20.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 3:1
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Michael Seper (NEUB1) 3:2
19.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 3:0
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 3:1
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 3:1
13.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Christoph Lehner (GUNT1) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Lukas Schagl (NEUD2) 3:1
12.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Pool J 1 1 Alex Moser (SARN(I)) 3:0
28.09.2019 Pool J 1 1 Martin Unterhauser (SARN(I)) 3:0