Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Muzik, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 546
Siege 326
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 59.7%
RC-Punkte 1656
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2) 2:3
06.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Tudor Dobra (OLYM2) 3:0
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 3:1
25.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 2:3
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 3:1
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Rafal Nowacki (WPAE3) 3:2
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:2
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 4 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 2:3
16.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Günther Becherer (WILI3) 3:1
16.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Felix Kamenik (WILI3) 3:0
11.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:0
11.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Christian Hager (KAI2) 3:0
11.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:0
07.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Laurent Weber (WPAE6) 3:0
07.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE6) 3:1
07.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE6) 3:0
05.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 6 Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6) 3:0
05.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 6 Maxwell Germ (SGML6) 3:0
05.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 6 Felix Palme (SGML6) 3:0
12.10.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 4 Roland Wertl (OLYM3) 3:0
12.10.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 4 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) 3:2
27.04.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 11 Heimo Blacher (KORN3) 3:1
27.04.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 11 Walter Heimberger (KORN3) 3:2
20.04.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 10 Tillmann Kerbel (WPAE2) 0:3
20.04.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 10 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 1:3
20.04.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 10 Mario Milletich (WPAE2) 0:3
13.04.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 9 Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML4) 3:0
13.04.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 9 Yoshi Strik (SGML4) 3:0
16.03.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 7 Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) 2:3
02.03.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 6 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL4) 3:0
02.03.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 6 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL4) 3:0
02.03.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 6 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL4) 3:2
16.02.2018 1. KLASSE A 2 4 Lukas Komary (WPAE4) 3:2
06.12.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 11 Birgit Schwab (KORN3) 3:0
06.12.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 11 Walter Heimberger (KORN3) 1:3
01.12.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 10 Alexander Hödl (WPAE2) 3:1
01.12.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 10 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE2) 3:1
01.12.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 10 Mihai Irimia (WPAE2) 2:3
12.12.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 9 Felix Palme (SGML4) 3:0
20.10.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 5 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3) 3:2
20.10.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 5 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) 3:1
20.10.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 5 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 1:3
06.10.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 3 Felix Sorger (SGML5) 2:3
06.10.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 3 Johannes Steindl (SGML5) 3:1
29.09.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 2 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:1
29.09.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 2 Ramon Spiegel (POLI2) 3:1
29.09.2017 1. KLASSE A 1 2 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 1:3
27.04.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 10 Helmut Antony (KONT2) 3:0