Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Sandner, TTTV Drösing

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTTV Drösing
Spiele 502
Siege 270
Niederlagen 232
Siegerquote 53.8%
RC-Punkte 1246
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Rossak (SGWV3) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS2) 0:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kevin Schandl (SGAS2) 1:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 0:3
29.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Kruder (SGAS4) 3:2
29.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Milan Vician (SGAS4) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Winter (MARK2) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jessica Riffel (MARK2) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 1:3
21.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:2
17.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Günter Puschert (SGSTO3) 2:3
17.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Norbert Reisinger (SGSTO3) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Rene Fellinger (MARK2) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Nikola Seferovic (MARK2) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
20.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Florian Prorok (OGÄN3) 1:3
20.04.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 2:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Mareiner (SGWV5) 3:1
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Huber (SGWV5) 0:3
20.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 1:3
20.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 2:3
02.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2) 0:3
02.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Pichler (UGÄN2) 3:1
02.03.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN2) 3:2
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 2:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:1
12.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 3:1
12.01.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:1
08.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Fletl (SGSTO3) 1:3
08.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Norbert Reisinger (SGSTO3) 0:3
08.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Puschert (SGSTO3) 3:2
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rene Fellinger (MARK2) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Nikola Seferovic (MARK2) 0:3
19.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 0:3
19.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 0:3
19.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 1:3
03.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Florian Prorok (OGÄN3) 3:2
03.11.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 3:2
20.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Noah Kastner (SGWV5) 3:2
20.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Huber (SGWV5) 0:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5) 3:1
13.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:2
13.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:0
13.10.2018 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 2:3