Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Lukas Lendl, TTC Feldkirchen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Feldkirchen |
Spiele | 314 |
Siege | 172 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 142 |
Siegerquote | 54.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1565 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Alexander Meyer (UTT2) | 3:1 |
29.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 3:1 |
29.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Paul Pircher (UTT2) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Hubert Leber (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 3:0 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Dietmar Halsegger (IND4) | 3:0 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:2 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 2:3 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Heinz Haller (SGVDB5) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Ema Toplek (POS2) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Peter Habiger (GRS3) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Martin Gollner (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
25.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 3:2 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Siegfried Leitner (MUEN2) | 3:2 |
11.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 2:3 |
14.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Paul Pircher (UTT2) | 2:3 |
14.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 3:2 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Martin Jandl (IND4) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
31.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:0 |
31.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Helmut Perl (GRS3) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 3:0 |