Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julian Stefanetti, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 287
Siege 130
Niederlagen 157
Siegerquote 45.3%
RC-Punkte 1470
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 0:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND3) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 2:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 1:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 1:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:0
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 3:0
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:1
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 3:1
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Erwin Sundl (STR2) 3:0
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:0
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 0:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 3:0
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 3:0
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Mihail Pislaru (GRS6) 3:0
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Wolfgang Hummer (GRS6) 3:0
16.12.2016 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Tobias Neuhold (LEO3) 2:3
16.12.2016 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Johannes Schönleitner (LEO3) 1:3
16.12.2016 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 0:3
08.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 3:2
08.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:1
30.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Bianca Derler (ÜBBA2) 3:0
30.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 1:3
11.03.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Robert Kienreich (LEO3) 0:3
11.03.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO3) 0:3
11.03.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 0:3
23.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 2:3
23.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 2:3
23.02.2016 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 1:3
12.02.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 3:2
12.02.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Paul Pircher (UTT1) 1:3
12.02.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
05.02.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Matthias Eibegger (DOB1) 0:3
05.02.2016 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Michael Kerber (DOB1) 0:3
04.12.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
04.12.2015 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:2
23.11.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:1
23.11.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Bernhard Wanz (VOI2) 3:2