Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Schiller, USC Grafenschlag

Nationalität AUT
Verein USC Grafenschlag
Spiele 387
Siege 240
Niederlagen 147
Siegerquote 62%
RC-Punkte 1126
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 0:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 David Frantes (GRDI4) 0:3
19.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Huber (ZWET2) 3:2
19.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2) 3:2
12.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Horst Strasser (GÖPF1) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kurt Waltenberger (HORN5) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Werner Ruppi (HORN5) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Huber (ZWET3) 3:2
01.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 2:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3) 3:1
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3) 1:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Edmund Anderl (SGWL3) 3:1
14.12.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1) 1:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) 3:1
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manuel Pöll (EGGE2) 3:0
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 3:1
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 3:2
12.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Samir Duric (HORN5) 3:1
12.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN5) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Bayer (HORN4) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Urban (HORN4) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Buric (HORN4) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Prager (WAIT4) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Huber (ZWET3) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:1
29.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 3:0
29.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 2:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Walter Blaha (HORN3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 3:1
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN2) 1:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Seper (HORN2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 1:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Gundacker (URAP1) 3:2
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:2
15.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 2:3
15.02.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4) 1:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Detlef Hartung (EGGE2) 3:1
12.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Salzer (EGGE2) 0:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ingo Lackner (EGGE2) 3:1