Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Maximilian Struber, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Spiele 496
Siege 244
Niederlagen 252
Siegerquote 49.2%
RC-Punkte 1432
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH4) 0:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Jonas Herzog (KUCH4) 0:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 3:0
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 1:3
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 2:3
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS1) 3:1
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Attila Halmai (KUCH2) 0:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 1:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:2
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
22.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:2
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 2:3
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:1
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 1:3
19.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 2:3
26.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 5-6 1 1 Christopher Krämer (BRUC2) 0:3
26.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualifikation Platz 5-6 1 1 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 0:3