Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Tschapka, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 296
Siege 104
Niederlagen 192
Siegerquote 35.1%
RC-Punkte 717
RC-Deviation 116
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6) 1:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Hansi (MATZ6) 0:3
11.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Feigl (OGÄN6) 3:1
11.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Lea Busch (OGÄN6) 3:1
11.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 0:3
24.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2) 0:3
24.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Wiesinger (NEUS2) 0:3
20.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6) 1:3
20.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Hansi (MATZ6) 0:3
22.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS7) 3:0
22.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Marek (SGAS7) 3:2
22.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Molnar (SGAS7) 0:3
29.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Zdenek Belsky (LASS4) 3:1
29.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Christ (LASS4) 0:3
29.01.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Malcher (LASS4) 3:2
27.10.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 2:3
27.10.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Silvia Feigl (OGÄN6) 2:3
11.12.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Wiesinger (NEUS2) 2:3
11.12.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2) 0:3
09.10.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Koller (DRÖS2) 3:1
09.10.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2) 2:3
16.03.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Silvia Feigl (SGAS7) 3:2
16.03.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Meixner (SGAS7) 2:3
16.03.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Feigl (SGAS7) 3:0
20.01.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Gaill (DÜRN2) 1:3
20.01.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2) 1:3
07.11.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Silvia Feigl (SGAS7) 2:3
07.11.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Meixner (SGAS7) 2:3
07.11.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Feigl (SGAS7) 1:3
10.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Hödl (DRÖS3) 3:1
10.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerald Donis (DRÖS3) 0:3
20.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8) 3:2
20.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hans Pinczker (SGAS8) 3:1
12.09.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2) 0:3
12.09.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Gaill (DÜRN2) 3:0
21.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Josef Guca (LASS4) 0:3
21.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Werner Potzmann (LASS4) 0:3
07.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5) 0:3
07.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5) 0:3
21.02.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Weiser (DRÖS3) 0:3
21.02.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Koller (DRÖS3) 0:3
14.02.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6) 0:3
14.02.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS6) 3:0
18.01.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Malcher (LASS3) 1:3
18.01.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Jedlicka (LASS3) 3:1
18.01.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Zdenek Belsky (LASS3) 3:0
16.11.2016 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4) 0:3
16.11.2016 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Potzmann (LASS4) 0:3
29.10.2016 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5) 1:3
29.10.2016 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5) 0:3