Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Dorn, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 561
Siege 378
Niederlagen 183
Siegerquote 67.4%
RC-Punkte 1396
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jessica Riffel (MARK2) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Skerbinz (MARK2) 3:2
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:0
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:0
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 3:1
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:2
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 1:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
21.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Weirong Liu (SGWV4) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3) 3:0
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:2
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS4) 3:1
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Kruder (SGAS4) 3:0
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Milan Vician (SGAS4) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Winter (MARK2) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ronald Riffel (MARK2) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:0
16.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 3:1
16.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 0:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 1:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:0
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:0
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Huber (HAGE3) 3:0
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 1:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
03.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 3:2
03.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4) 3:0
03.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 2:3
02.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:2
02.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2) 3:1