Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Zartl, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 330
Siege 147
Niederlagen 183
Siegerquote 44.5%
RC-Punkte 999
RC-Deviation 146
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.04.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hans Pinczker (SGAS8) 3:0
16.04.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Kurt Marek (SGAS8) 3:0
10.04.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2) 0:3
10.04.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2) 2:3
10.04.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Herbert Koller (DRÖS2) 3:1
07.04.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gertrude Broser (MATZ6) 3:0
07.04.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ6) 3:2
07.04.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johann Broser (MATZ6) 3:1
23.03.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Meixner (SGAS7) 2:3
23.03.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Feigl (SGAS7) 3:0
23.03.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Silvia Feigl (SGAS7) 3:0
20.02.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2) 1:3
20.02.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Guido Eschberger (NEUS2) 3:0
20.02.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Wiesinger (NEUS2) 3:0
03.03.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Luka Almazan (OGÄN6) 1:3
03.03.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Janu (OGÄN6) 3:1
03.03.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 1:3
13.02.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerald Donis (DRÖS3) 0:3
13.02.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Weiser (DRÖS3) 3:2
13.02.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Hödl (DRÖS3) 3:0
20.01.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Clemens Fischer (DÜRN3) 3:0
20.01.2018 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Kolar (DÜRN3) 3:1
05.12.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8) 3:2
05.12.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hans Pinczker (SGAS8) 3:0
05.12.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Marek (SGAS8) 3:0
23.11.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2) 0:3
23.11.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Herbert Koller (DRÖS2) 3:2
23.11.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2) 3:2
31.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Silvia Feigl (SGAS7) 3:1
31.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Feigl (SGAS7) 3:0
19.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2) 3:0
19.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2) 1:3
19.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Guido Eschberger (NEUS2) 3:1
13.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 2:3
13.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Luka Almazan (OGÄN6) 0:3
13.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Janu (OGÄN6) 3:0
03.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerald Donis (DRÖS3) 0:3
03.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Hödl (DRÖS3) 3:0
03.10.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Weiser (DRÖS3) 1:3
12.09.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Kolar (DÜRN3) 3:0
12.09.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Tschapka (DÜRN3) 3:0
12.09.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Clemens Fischer (DÜRN3) 3:0
04.04.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Rieth (OGÄN5) 1:3
04.04.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5) 1:3
24.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3) 3:2
24.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Robert Weiser (DRÖS3) 3:1
24.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Herbert Koller (DRÖS3) 3:2
07.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS6) 3:0
07.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Silvia Feigl (SGAS6) 3:0
07.03.2017 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6) 3:0