Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andrzej Szuta, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 270
Siege 120
Niederlagen 150
Siegerquote 44.4%
RC-Punkte 1345
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) 3:2
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 0:3
30.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:1
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Höller (STEI2) 1:3
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Bock (STEI2) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Bock (STEI2) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schrank (MÜNC4) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4) 3:1
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 René Freingruber (STEI1) 2:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:2
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Punzer (SGGM5) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 René Freingruber (STEI1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 0:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 3:1
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) 1:3
06.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Strasser (SGGM7) 1:3
06.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM7) 2:3
06.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:0
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 1:3
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:0
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Ruiner (SGGM6) 3:2
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:0
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 1:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:0
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 3:2
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Laser (ENZE2) 3:1
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:1
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:2
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Pascal (BRUC5) 3:1
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Miloszny (BRUC5) 2:3
21.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:0
21.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 3:1
21.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:1
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 0:3
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 0:3