Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Geirhofer, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 261
Siege 146
Niederlagen 115
Siegerquote 55.9%
RC-Punkte 1507
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Philipp Heck (KLOS1) 3:2
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Bernhard Wagner (SGUR1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Thorsten Huber (GUNT1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1) 3:1
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 2:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 2:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:2
19.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:0
19.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) 3:0
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER1) 0:3
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Weninger (OBER1) 1:3
10.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 3:2
10.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stephan Schmutzer (SGUR3) 1:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS2) 3:2
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 1:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:1
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Berger (SGVH1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Worischek (SGVH1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:2
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 1:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 2:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 3:0
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1) 3:0
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1) 3:1
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Konrad Manninger (GUNT1) 1:3
03.05.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 0:3
03.05.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 3:2
26.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 1:3
26.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andrea Botkova (TULL2) 0:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:1
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 3:1
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:0
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Hödl (USCH3) 3:2
29.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Strassmayer (SGPP3) 3:2
29.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Winkler (SGPP3) 0:3