Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tobias Kovac, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 171
Siege 77
Niederlagen 94
Siegerquote 45%
RC-Punkte 1288
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:1
30.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:2
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hermann Feigl (EAMS2) 0:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 0:3
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:1
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 2:3
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:2
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 1:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:1
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Berger (SGAM3) 1:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 0:3
16.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 1:3
16.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 0:3
16.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:0
12.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 0:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:0
12.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 0:3
10.12.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 2:3
10.12.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 2:3
10.12.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Stöckler (SGUR4) 0:3
23.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 0:3
23.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1) 3:2
23.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Brandl (WIES1) 3:2
24.09.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 0:3
24.09.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:2
21.09.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 3:1
21.09.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Klaus Faltner (NIBE1) 3:0
21.09.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 1:3
03.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Eckel (SGAM3) 1:3
03.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Joachim Klein (SGAM3) 2:3
31.03.2018 Oberliga B (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerald Scheiblauer (WOLF1) 0:3
31.03.2018 Oberliga B (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 0:3
31.03.2018 Oberliga B (1630 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 0:3
16.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1) 3:0
16.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef Fiedler (NIBE1) 0:3
16.02.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 0:3
04.12.2017 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5) 3:1
04.12.2017 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Stöckler (SGUR5) 3:2
20.10.2017 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Hausberger (ALLH2) 0:3