Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Christ, TTC Lassee

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Lassee
Spiele 470
Siege 264
Niederlagen 206
Siegerquote 56.2%
RC-Punkte 1403
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS2) 3:0
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kevin Schandl (SGAS2) 2:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 2:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 1:3
31.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:0
31.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 1:3
31.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 2:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 0:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 3:1
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tobias Riepl (SGWV3) 3:2
10.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) 2:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Molnar (SGAS2) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 3:1
10.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 0:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 2:3
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) 3:1
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Florian Chladek (SGOT2) 3:1
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Manfred Maria (SGOT2) 3:0
07.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 1:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 2:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roman Holecek (UGÄN2) 0:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) 2:3
13.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Dalibor Kos (SGGM1) 3:0
13.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM1) 1:3
13.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Franz David (SGGM1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:0
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 3:2
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 0:3
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Huber (HAGE2) 2:3
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 3:2
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 2:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 1:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 2:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 0:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 0:3
07.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Grün (KLOS2) 2:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Oliver Hahn (SGAS2) 1:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 1:3