Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Magerle, KSV Biedermannsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein KSV Biedermannsdorf
Spiele 502
Siege 348
Niederlagen 154
Siegerquote 69.3%
RC-Punkte 1346
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 3:0
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dominik Berger (SGGM7) 1:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz David (SGGM7) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Kastner (MÜNC3) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Wöss (MÜNC3) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 2:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:0
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhold Wais (LEOP2) 3:0
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bruno Matejka (WEIG3) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG3) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Täubl (SGBB7) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7) 3:1
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johann Kösler (SGBB7) 2:3
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7) 3:0
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:0
17.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 3:0
17.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:0
17.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2) 3:1
10.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) 2:3
10.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1) 3:1
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz David (SGGM8) 3:0
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 3:2
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8) 3:2
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 3:2
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 1:3
09.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 3:0
09.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 2:3
09.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Katharina Wirth (SGOT3) 3:1
05.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jennifer Henning (NEUD11) 0:3
05.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11) 1:3
05.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:0
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 0:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1) 3:2
18.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Gerhard Mader (MATZ1) 2:3
11.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Heschik (SGBB7) 3:1
11.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7) 3:0
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:0
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 1:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:2
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 1:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 August Nowack (SCHW2) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM8) 0:3