19.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) |
3:1 |
19.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Ajdin Alic (NEUD8) |
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Niki Liang (NEUD8) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Arno Mittermann (ANEU3) |
2:3 |
04.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Walker (ANEU3) |
3:1 |
04.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) |
3:2 |
20.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Benedikt Reisel (PERC1) |
3:1 |
20.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christian Fuss (PERC1) |
3:0 |
20.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christian Dobinger (PERC1) |
3:1 |
19.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
David Stadler (BAAC5) |
2:3 |
19.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC5) |
3:0 |
19.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (BAAC5) |
2:3 |
19.01.2024 |
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Markus Schreiber (SGWV2) |
3:0 |
19.01.2024 |
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Robert Vrana (SGWV2) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT2) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) |
2:3 |
22.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
2:3 |
22.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
David Höflich (ENZE2) |
3:1 |
12.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Erwin Spangl (SGGM5) |
1:3 |
12.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM5) |
3:0 |
12.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5) |
3:0 |
11.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) |
3:1 |
11.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Franz Matejka (WEIG2) |
3:2 |
11.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) |
2:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Markus Schmid (GRIM2) |
3:2 |
13.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) |
3:2 |
13.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) |
3:1 |
13.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) |
3:0 |
23.10.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS1) |
1:3 |
23.10.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Denise Storkan (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Willi Giefing (ANEU3) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Arno Mittermann (ANEU3) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christian Dobinger (PERC1) |
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Benedikt Reisel (PERC1) |
1:3 |
04.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christian Fuss (PERC1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Heinz Moser (NEUD10) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) |
3:0 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
David Stadler (BAAC5) |
1:3 |
18.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC5) |
3:1 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) |
2:3 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT2) |
3:0 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Niki Liang (NEUD8) |
3:1 |
16.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) |
3:2 |
16.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Ajdin Alic (NEUD8) |
3:0 |