Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Ausweger, AustroCel Hallein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein AustroCel Hallein
Spiele 595
Siege 291
Niederlagen 304
Siegerquote 48.9%
RC-Punkte 1405
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:1
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 2:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 1:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 2:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:1
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:2
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Christian Leyerer (JOHA1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 3:1
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 3:1
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:2
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:1
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 2:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:2
03.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:2
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:2
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Attila Halmai (KUCH2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 1:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 1:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 1:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:1
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 2:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:2
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 1:3