Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Christl, UTTC Mattsee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein UTTC Mattsee
Spiele 291
Siege 41
Niederlagen 250
Siegerquote 14.1%
RC-Punkte 743
RC-Deviation 116
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 2:3
24.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 1:3
21.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 1:3
04.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Hannes Lassel (POST2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Michael Schick (OBED2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 0:3
28.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 7 Michael Metz (HOF1) 0:3
28.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 7 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 0:3
28.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 7 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 1:3
24.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 6 Jürgen Chen (ATSV2) 1:3
24.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 6 Michael Bauer (ATSV2) 0:3
04.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 3 Wolfgang Hasenschwandtner (TAXH1) 1:3
04.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 3 Leopold Konecny (TAXH1) 0:3
04.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 3 Christian Haberl (TAXH1) 0:3
27.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Michael Schick (OBED2) 1:3
27.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 0:3
27.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 0:3
08.10.2018 1.Klasse 1 4 Manfred Herzog (SAAL2) 1:3
08.10.2018 1.Klasse 1 4 Bram Wouters (SAAL2) 0:3
08.10.2018 1.Klasse 1 4 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL2) 0:3
21.09.2018 1.Klasse 1 1 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2) 2:3
21.09.2018 1.Klasse 1 1 Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) 3:2
21.09.2018 1.Klasse 1 1 Werner Felzmann (JOHA2) 0:3
28.02.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ4) 3:0
28.02.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Boban Vasic (SALZ4) 2:3
28.02.2018 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ4) 2:3
12.12.2017 1.Klasse 1 11 Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2) 0:3
12.12.2017 1.Klasse 1 11 Klaus Hergan (WALS2) 0:3
12.12.2017 1.Klasse 1 11 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 0:3
04.12.2017 1.Klasse 1 10 Josef Huber (TAMS2) 2:3
04.12.2017 1.Klasse 1 10 Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) 0:3
04.12.2017 1.Klasse 1 10 Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2) 0:3
24.11.2017 1.Klasse 1 8 Michael Metz (HOF1) 0:3
24.11.2017 1.Klasse 1 8 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 0:3
17.11.2017 1.Klasse 1 7 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 3:2
17.11.2017 1.Klasse 1 7 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2) 1:3
17.11.2017 1.Klasse 1 7 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA2) 0:3
10.11.2017 1.Klasse 1 6 Michael Bauer (SALZ4) 2:3