Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Josef Göttl, USK Hof
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S75 |
Verein | USK Hof |
Spiele | 485 |
Siege | 155 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 330 |
Siegerquote | 32% |
RC-Punkte | 331 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 2 | 1 | Moritz Baumann (STRW4) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 2 | 1 | Dieter Karner (STRW4) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 2 | 1 | Herbert Hafner (STRW4) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Franz Winkler (WALS3) | 2:3 |
28.02.2024 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Alfred Ebner (WALS3) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Markus Eckkramer (WALS3) | 2:3 |
21.02.2024 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Gabriel Thalmayr (GEOR3) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Günter Appl (GEOR3) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Alexander Baier (GEOR3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Günther Payer (ATSV5) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Peter Stefan Kühleitner (ATSV5) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Franz Ager (ATSV5) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Andreas Gruber (ATSV5) | 1:3 |
18.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Peter Moltinger (HALL2) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Günther Payer (ATSV5) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Ingo Wintersteller (HALL2) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ14) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Doris Maydell (SALZ14) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Karl Mader (SALZ13) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Robert Zucker (SALZ13) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Johann Weickinger (SALZ13) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Theo Seebacher (KUCH4) | 1:3 |
26.10.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Dieter Karner (STRW3) | 3:1 |
26.10.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Leo Hofmann (STRW3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH4) | 1:3 |
26.10.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Robert Martolea (STRW3) | 2:3 |
11.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 4 | Nino Giestheuer (KUCH4) | 0:3 |
17.10.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Ursula Pragl (SALZ11) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Gottfried Weinig (SCHA3) | 1:3 |
22.09.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Günter Baumgartner (SCHA3) | 3:1 |
17.10.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Karl Mader (SALZ11) | 1:3 |
22.09.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Manuel Rappauer (SCHA3) | 0:3 |
17.10.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Robert Zucker (SALZ11) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Martin Hackl (ATSV4) | 1:3 |
14.04.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Christoph Hackl (ATSV4) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Karl König (ATSV4) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Peter Moltinger (HALL2) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Ingo Wintersteller (HALL2) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Richard Harjung (HALL2) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3) | 3:0 |
15.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Ursula Pragl (SALZ11) | 1:3 |
15.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Karl Mader (SALZ11) | 0:3 |
15.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Robert Zucker (SALZ11) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Alexander Gruber (SALZ10) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Maurice Gruber (SALZ10) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ10) | 0:3 |