Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hans Haas, UTTC Mattsee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein UTTC Mattsee
Spiele 484
Siege 171
Niederlagen 313
Siegerquote 35.3%
RC-Punkte 1081
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Stefan Brenner (ACEL3) 0:3
05.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 1:3
05.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 1:3
02.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Boban Vasic (SALZ5) 0:3
02.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Andreas Dür (SALZ5) 3:2
02.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Oliver Deutsch (SALZ5) 1:3
12.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 2:3
12.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Horst Krumpschnabel (MAGI2) 1:3
12.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 2:3
24.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Michael Schick (OBED2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 0:3
15.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 11 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2) 3:2
15.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 11 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 0:3
15.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 11 Robert Gimpl (JOHA2) 1:3
28.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 10 Peter Krafft (MAGI3) 3:1
28.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 10 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 0:3
28.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 10 Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3) 0:3
22.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ5) 3:0
22.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Benjamin Bayer (SALZ5) 0:3
07.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 8 Robert Appl (GEOR2) 2:3
07.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 8 Heinrich Appl (GEOR2) 3:0
07.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 8 Clemens Widerin (GEOR2) 3:0
28.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 7 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 3:0
28.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 7 Michael Metz (HOF1) 3:2
28.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 7 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 2:3
18.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 5 Hannes Lassel (POST2) 0:3
18.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 5 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 3:2
18.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 5 Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2) 3:0
04.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 3 Leopold Konecny (TAXH1) 3:0
04.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 3 Christian Haberl (TAXH1) 3:0
04.10.2019 1.Klasse 1 3 Wolfgang Hasenschwandtner (TAXH1) 3:2
17.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 1:3
17.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2) 3:0
17.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 1 Martin Prossinger (WALS2) 0:3
30.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Jörg Muss (WALS3) 3:1
30.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Martin Prossinger (WALS3) 0:3
30.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 2:3
05.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2) 0:3
05.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Klaus Widerin (GEOR2) 1:3
05.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Sebastian Appl (GEOR2) 0:3
29.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:1
29.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Florian Kössner (SCHA2) 2:3
29.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 1:3