Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Heigerer, UTTC Mattsee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Mattsee
Spiele 608
Siege 324
Niederlagen 284
Siegerquote 53.3%
RC-Punkte 1383
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 1:3
12.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:0
12.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 2:3
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Elias Sams (SALZ3) 3:0
14.10.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
14.10.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 2:3
14.10.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Thomas Vorderleitner (ATSV1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH4) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 2:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Christian Rachensperger (SCHA1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 1:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 0:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 3:2
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 0:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 1:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:2
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Helmut Friedl (KUCH3) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:2