Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Peter Heil, USV Elixhausen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein USV Elixhausen
Spiele 491
Siege 257
Niederlagen 234
Siegerquote 52.3%
RC-Punkte 1081
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 5 Horst Krumpschnabel (MAGI2) 0:3
18.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 5 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 0:3
18.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 5 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI2) 2:3
11.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 4 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 0:3
11.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 4 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 0:3
11.11.2021 Landesklasse 1 4 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 2:3
14.10.2021 Landesklasse 1 1 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 1:3
14.10.2021 Landesklasse 1 1 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 1:3
14.10.2021 Landesklasse 1 1 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:2
15.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 1:3
15.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:2
15.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 1:3
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 2:3
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Michael Steidl (WALS1) 2:3
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
24.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 1:3
24.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 0:3
24.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 3:1
27.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Michael Schick (OBED2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 0:3
03.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
03.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 2:3
03.02.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Peter Meister (FINA1) 1:3
18.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 1:3
18.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 1:3
18.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 2:3
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 1:3
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 1:3
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 2:3
25.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 0:3
25.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Boban Vasic (SALZ4) 1:3
25.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ4) 0:3
19.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH4) 0:3
19.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 3:1
19.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 1:3
02.05.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Peter Scheuerer (TAMS2) 3:1
02.05.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) 3:1
02.05.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 11 Josef Huber (TAMS2) 3:1
25.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Michael Metz (HOF1) 3:2
25.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 3:1
25.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 2:3