Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Hohensinn, Post SV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Post SV Salzburg
Spiele 559
Siege 295
Niederlagen 264
Siegerquote 52.8%
RC-Punkte 879
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:0
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) 3:0
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 0:3
02.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Ali Reza Noori (SALZ7) 1:3
02.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Peter Anninger (SALZ7) 1:3
02.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Husein Salimov (SALZ7) 0:3
12.03.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Johann Gruber (HALL1) 1:3
12.03.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Anton Steger (HALL1) 3:1
12.03.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Manuel Röhr (HALL1) 3:1
06.03.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Holger Csellich (THAL1) 2:3
06.03.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Alois Enzesberger (THAL1) 3:1
06.03.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Harald Pichler (THAL1) 2:3
28.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 0:3
28.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1) 3:0
28.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Norbert Laimer (ABER1) 2:3
21.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Martin Hackl (ATSV3) 3:0
21.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Franz Ager (ATSV3) 3:0
21.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Miriam Wurie (ATSV3) 3:0
04.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Simon Stöger (GEOR3) 0:3
04.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Maximilian Stöger (GEOR3) 3:0
04.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Elias Stättner (GEOR3) 1:3
06.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Johannes Mayr (TAMS3) 2:3
06.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Frank Doppler (TAMS3) 0:3
06.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) 3:2
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Josef Stangl (STRW1) 3:0
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 2:3
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 2:3
22.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Peter Anninger (SALZ6) 1:3
22.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Ali Reza Noori (SALZ6) 1:3
22.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Julia Dür (SALZ6) 1:3
11.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Alois Seebacher (ALTM1) 0:3
11.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1) 0:3
11.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1) 0:3
04.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Josef Wesenauer (ABER1) 3:1
04.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1) 3:0
04.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Norbert Laimer (ABER1) 0:3
20.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Herbert Trattnig (POST3) 0:3
20.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Erich Butka (POST3) 1:3
20.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 1 Paul Stadler (POST3) 1:3
30.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Johann Laucher (ELIX2) 3:0
30.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) 0:3
30.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) 0:3
23.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3) 2:3
23.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Fabian Windisch (JOHA3) 1:3
23.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Jakob Stempfl (JOHA3) 3:1
12.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Frank Doppler (TAMS3) 1:3
12.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) 3:0
12.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Sebastian Eder (TAMS3) 3:0
05.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Letterio Maimone (HOF2) 3:0
05.04.2019 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Günter Machegger (HOF2) 3:2