Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Wendl, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 629
Siege 407
Niederlagen 222
Siegerquote 64.7%
RC-Punkte 1561
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Thorsten Huber (GUNT1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1) 3:1
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Karin Bacher (GUNT1) 2:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Bernhard Wagner (SGUR1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1) 3:1
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 2:3
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Markus Schagerl (USCH1) 3:2
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Philipp Leeb (SGVH3) 0:3
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Slavko Jovanovic (SGVH3) 1:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 3:0
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER2) 3:0
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Labner (OBER2) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 1:3
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 3:2
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:2
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 3:2
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) 2:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Horst Göls (POTT3) 2:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 1:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 2 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 5 Stefan Winkler (POTT1) 1:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 2 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 5 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT1) 2:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 1 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 3:1
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 3:1
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 2:3
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Philipp Leeb (SGVH3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Slavko Jovanovic (SGVH3) 2:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH3) 3:0
15.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 3:1
15.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 2:3
25.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 3:1
25.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Labner (OBER2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER2) 3:2
18.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 3:2
18.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 3:1